Schools

Balangasan Central School 215-3018
Ballesteros Elementary School 214-4389
Camp Abelon Elementary School 214-3978
Comprehensive National high School 215-2218
Holy Child Academy 214-1158
Islamic Institue of Technology 215-2588
Jack n Jill Pre-school 14-3896
Pagadian City Alliance School 215-2411
Pagadian City Chamber School 214-4264
Pagadian City Pilot School 215-3096
Pagadian Technological Center 214-4171
Medina College 214-1822
Montesorri Center 214-2768
Regional Pilot Integrated Napolan 215-2891
NMYC-PMTC 214-1234
Saint Columban College 215-1799
Sta Lucia Central School 214-3703
Santiago Elementary School 214-4159
Southern Mindanao Colleges 215-1624
Sto. Niņo Elementary School 214-4109
Tuburan Elementary School 214-4597
WMSU 214-4617
Zamboanga del Sur National Highschool 214-4353
ZSMIT 215-2232

back